UKS Dwojka Morena Gdansk Historia rekordów | 14. Grudzień 14 |
1. Styczeń - 14. Grudzień 14 |
Rekordy Klubu OPEN |
50 dowolny 50 dowolny 100 dowolny 200 dowolny 800 dowolny 400 dowolny 400 dowolny 50 motylkowy 200 zmienny 50 dowolny 200 dowolny 100 dowolny 100 zmienny 50 dowolny 100 motylkowy 400 zmienny 50 motylkowy 200 zmienny 100 dowolny 100 grzbietowy 200 motylkowy 100 zmienny 100 grzbietowy 50 dowolny 100 dowolny 200 dowolny 400 dowolny 800 dowolny 50 grzbietowy 400 dowolny 200 zmienny 200 grzbietowy 50 grzbietowy 800 dowolny 200 dowolny 100 grzbietowy 400 zmienny 50 grzbietowy 100 motylkowy 200 zmienny 100 dowolny 50 motylkowy 200 dowolny 200 grzbietowy 400 dowolny 200 zmienny 800 dowolny 50 klasyczny 100 motylkowy 50 motylkowy 200 zmienny 100 grzbietowy 400 dowolny 800 dowolny 400 dowolny 50 dowolny 400 dowolny 50 grzbietowy 50 motylkowy 400 zmienny 100 grzbietowy 4 x 200 dowolny | 27.39 24.13 58.57 2:08.92 9:26.38 4:10.92 4:34.54 29.25 2:23.80 26.61 2:05.22 57.75 1:05.79 24.02 56.38 4:44.88 25.70 2:04.28 51.65 56.92 2:10.89 58.63 1:06.13 27.81 1:00.20 2:12.75 4:49.23 9:54.68 32.30 4:40.28 2:12.14 2:31.34 30.55 9:38.49 2:10.99 1:09.83 4:55.16 32.09 57.41 2:11.53 59.44 29.89 2:10.95 2:28.99 4:35.21 2:28.77 9:33.23 32.00 57.29 26.35 2:10.91 59.56 4:33.45 9:21.95 4:28.16 27.76 4:25.47 30.19 28.91 5:08.32 1:04.90 9:11.65 | 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 25m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 25m 25m 25m 50m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 50m | Klonowska Julia Małecki Mateusz Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Stiller Piotr Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Małecki Mateusz Morawski Jakub Stiller Piotr Morawski Jakub Augustyniak Kevin Augustyniak Kevin Morawski Jakub Stiller Piotr Augustyniak Kevin Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Augustyniak Kevin Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Kiryluk Damian Klonowska Julia Morawski Jakub Augustyniak Kevin Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Bruździak Maciej Morawski Jakub Morawski Jakub Augustyniak Kevin Morawski Jakub Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet | 00 98 00 00 00 96 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 98 96 96 96 96 96 96 96 96 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 96 00 00 00 00 00 98 00 96 96 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 98 96 96 96 96 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 | Gdańsk Gdańsk Gdańsk Gdańsk Oświęcim Kartuzy Kartuzy Kartuzy Kartuzy Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Gorzów Wlkp. Opole Opole Opole Opole Opole Opole Opole Opole Gdańsk Pardubice (CZE) Pardubice (CZE) Pardubice (CZE) Szczecin Szczecin Szczecin Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Gdańsk Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Dębica Dębica Dębica Dębica Dębica Gorzów Wlkp. Drzonków Drzonków Drzonków Drzonków Sopot Łódź Poznań Praga (CZE) Gdańsk Gdańsk Gdańsk Gdańsk Gdańsk Olsztyn | 11.01.2014 11.01.2014 11.01.2014 11.01.2014 15.02.2014 22.02.2014 22.02.2014 22.02.2014 22.02.2014 07.03.2014 07.03.2014 09.03.2014 09.03.2014 14.03.2014 14.03.2014 14.03.2014 15.03.2014 15.03.2014 16.03.2014 16.03.2014 16.03.2014 16.03.2014 12.04.2014 03.05.2014 03.05.2014 03.05.2014 11.05.2014 11.05.2014 11.05.2014 24.05.2014 24.05.2014 25.05.2014 31.05.2014 05.06.2014 06.06.2014 06.06.2014 06.06.2014 07.06.2014 07.06.2014 07.06.2014 08.06.2014 08.06.2014 04.07.2014 04.07.2014 05.07.2014 05.07.2014 06.07.2014 18.07.2014 18.07.2014 19.07.2014 19.07.2014 20.07.2014 25.10.2014 08.11.2014 23.11.2014 05.12.2014 13.12.2014 13.12.2014 13.12.2014 13.12.2014 14.12.2014 05.06.2014 |
|
Klonowska Julia, Baryła Julia, Smoluchowska Magdalena, Ciekańska Wiktoria | |||||||
4 x 100 dowolny | 4:13.11 | 50m | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet | Olsztyn | 06.06.2014 | ||
Klonowska Julia, Baryła Julia, Smoluchowska Magdalena, Ciekańska Wiktoria | |||||||
4 x 100 dowolny | 3:49.71 | 50m | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn | Olsztyn | 06.06.2014 | ||
Kotlewski Michał, Bruździak Maciej, Kiryluk Damian, Małecki Mateusz | |||||||
4 x 100 zmienny | 4:17.27 | 50m | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn | Olsztyn | 08.06.2014 | ||
Małecki Mateusz, Bruździak Maciej, Kiryluk Damian, Kotlewski Michał | |||||||
Rekordy Klubu 15 latków |
50 dowolny 100 dowolny 200 dowolny 800 dowolny 400 dowolny 50 motylkowy 200 zmienny 50 dowolny 200 dowolny 100 dowolny 100 zmienny 100 grzbietowy 50 dowolny 100 dowolny 200 dowolny 400 dowolny 800 dowolny 50 grzbietowy 400 dowolny 200 grzbietowy 50 grzbietowy 800 dowolny 200 dowolny 100 grzbietowy 50 grzbietowy 100 dowolny 50 motylkowy 200 dowolny 200 grzbietowy 400 dowolny 200 zmienny 800 dowolny 400 dowolny 800 dowolny 400 dowolny 50 dowolny 400 dowolny 50 grzbietowy 50 motylkowy 400 zmienny 100 grzbietowy | 27.39 58.57 2:08.92 9:26.38 4:34.54 29.25 2:23.80 26.61 2:05.22 57.75 1:05.79 1:06.13 27.81 1:00.20 2:12.75 4:49.23 9:54.68 32.30 4:40.28 2:31.34 30.55 9:38.49 2:10.99 1:09.83 32.09 59.44 29.89 2:10.95 2:28.99 4:35.21 2:28.77 9:33.23 4:33.45 9:21.95 4:28.16 27.76 4:25.47 30.19 28.91 5:08.32 1:04.90 | 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 25m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 25m 25m 25m 50m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m | Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia | 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 | Gdańsk Gdańsk Gdańsk Oświęcim Kartuzy Kartuzy Kartuzy Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Gdańsk Pardubice (CZE) Pardubice (CZE) Pardubice (CZE) Szczecin Szczecin Szczecin Olsztyn Olsztyn Gdańsk Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Dębica Dębica Dębica Dębica Dębica Sopot Łódź Poznań Praga (CZE) Gdańsk Gdańsk Gdańsk Gdańsk Gdańsk | 11.01.2014 11.01.2014 11.01.2014 15.02.2014 22.02.2014 22.02.2014 22.02.2014 07.03.2014 07.03.2014 09.03.2014 09.03.2014 12.04.2014 03.05.2014 03.05.2014 03.05.2014 11.05.2014 11.05.2014 11.05.2014 24.05.2014 25.05.2014 31.05.2014 05.06.2014 06.06.2014 06.06.2014 07.06.2014 08.06.2014 08.06.2014 04.07.2014 04.07.2014 05.07.2014 05.07.2014 06.07.2014 25.10.2014 08.11.2014 23.11.2014 05.12.2014 13.12.2014 13.12.2014 13.12.2014 13.12.2014 14.12.2014 |
Rekordy Klubu 14 latków |
50 dowolny 100 dowolny 200 dowolny 200 grzbietowy 800 dowolny 100 grzbietowy 400 dowolny 50 grzbietowy 50 motylkowy 200 zmienny 50 dowolny 200 dowolny 200 grzbietowy 200 zmienny 100 dowolny 100 klasyczny 100 zmienny 100 grzbietowy 50 dowolny 100 dowolny 200 dowolny 400 dowolny 800 dowolny 50 grzbietowy 400 dowolny 200 grzbietowy 50 grzbietowy 800 dowolny 200 dowolny 100 grzbietowy 50 grzbietowy 100 dowolny 50 motylkowy 200 dowolny 200 grzbietowy 400 dowolny 200 zmienny 200 zmienny 800 dowolny 100 motylkowy 400 dowolny 800 dowolny 100 motylkowy 400 dowolny 50 dowolny 400 dowolny 50 grzbietowy 50 motylkowy 400 zmienny 100 grzbietowy 4 x 50 dowolny | 27.39 58.57 2:08.92 2:24.89 9:26.38 1:07.36 4:34.54 31.29 29.25 2:23.80 26.61 2:05.22 2:23.78 2:18.06 57.75 1:11.34 1:05.79 1:06.13 27.81 1:00.20 2:12.75 4:49.23 9:54.68 32.30 4:40.28 2:31.34 30.55 9:38.49 2:10.99 1:09.83 32.09 59.44 29.89 2:10.95 2:28.99 4:35.21 2:28.77 2:26.13 9:33.23 1:08.18 4:33.45 9:21.95 1:08.17 4:28.16 27.76 4:25.47 30.19 28.91 5:08.32 1:04.90 1:56.64 | 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 25m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 50m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m | Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Szaryński Mikołaj Klonowska Julia Szaryński Mikołaj Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Szaryński Mikołaj Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Klonowska Julia Klonowska Julia Baryła Julia Baryła Julia Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet | 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 00 | Gdańsk Gdańsk Gdańsk Gdańsk Oświęcim Oświęcim Kartuzy Kartuzy Kartuzy Kartuzy Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Gdańsk Pardubice (CZE) Pardubice (CZE) Pardubice (CZE) Szczecin Szczecin Szczecin Olsztyn Olsztyn Gdańsk Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Olsztyn Dębica Dębica Dębica Dębica Dębica Dębica Gdynia Sopot Łódź Łódź Poznań Praga (CZE) Gdańsk Gdańsk Gdańsk Gdańsk Gdańsk Władysławowo | 11.01.2014 11.01.2014 11.01.2014 11.01.2014 15.02.2014 15.02.2014 22.02.2014 22.02.2014 22.02.2014 22.02.2014 07.03.2014 07.03.2014 07.03.2014 08.03.2014 09.03.2014 09.03.2014 09.03.2014 12.04.2014 03.05.2014 03.05.2014 03.05.2014 11.05.2014 11.05.2014 11.05.2014 24.05.2014 25.05.2014 31.05.2014 05.06.2014 06.06.2014 06.06.2014 07.06.2014 08.06.2014 08.06.2014 04.07.2014 04.07.2014 05.07.2014 05.07.2014 05.07.2014 06.07.2014 11.10.2014 25.10.2014 08.11.2014 09.11.2014 23.11.2014 05.12.2014 13.12.2014 13.12.2014 13.12.2014 13.12.2014 14.12.2014 05.04.2014 |
|
Baryła Julia, Łopacińska Natalia, Ciekańska Wiktoria, Klonowska Julia | |||||||
4 x 100 dowolny | 4:12.18 | 25m | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet | Gdańsk | 13.12.2014 | ||
Klonowska Julia, Łuszczyńska Natalia, Skibiak Klaudia, Baryła Julia | |||||||
4 x 100 zmienny | 4:42.97 | 25m | Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Kobiet | Gdańsk | 14.12.2014 | ||
Baryła Julia, Łopacińska Natalia, Klonowska Julia, Skibiak Klaudia | |||||||
Rekordy Klubu 13 latków |
200 klasyczny | 3:03.52 | 50m | Herasimowicz Zuzanna | 02 | Erfurt (GER) | 30.11.2014 |
Rekordy Klubu 12 latków |
200 grzbietowy 200 zmienny 200 dowolny 100 motylkowy 200 zmienny 200 dowolny 200 dowolny 100 grzbietowy 100 klasyczny 200 zmienny 200 zmienny 50 dowolny 100 dowolny 200 grzbietowy 200 klasyczny 100 motylkowy 200 grzbietowy 200 klasyczny 400 zmienny | 2:35.86 2:38.56 2:18.56 1:15.84 2:37.41 2:22.81 2:26.23 1:15.83 1:26.34 2:49.11 2:44.90 29.94 1:04.78 2:38.87 3:03.52 1:22.04 2:35.84 2:58.64 5:41.76 | 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 25m 25m 25m | Gumiński Igor Skibiak Klaudia Skibiak Klaudia Skibiak Klaudia Skibiak Klaudia Skibiak Klaudia Gumiński Igor Gumiński Igor Herasimowicz Zuzanna Gumiński Igor Skibiak Klaudia Skibiak Klaudia Skibiak Klaudia Gumiński Igor Herasimowicz Zuzanna Herasimowicz Zuzanna Gumiński Igor Herasimowicz Zuzanna Herasimowicz Zuzanna | 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 02 | Gdańsk Gdańsk Kościerzyna Kościerzyna Gdańsk Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Gdańsk Gdańsk Gdańsk | 13.06.2014 14.06.2014 15.11.2014 15.11.2014 22.11.2014 29.11.2014 29.11.2014 29.11.2014 29.11.2014 29.11.2014 29.11.2014 30.11.2014 30.11.2014 30.11.2014 30.11.2014 30.11.2014 06.12.2014 07.12.2014 13.12.2014 |
Rekordy Klubu 11 latków |
50 dowolny 50 grzbietowy 200 zmienny 50 dowolny 50 dowolny 200 zmienny 100 dowolny 200 grzbietowy | 34.12 40.59 3:13.91 33.32 33.32 3:07.22 1:15.91 3:04.45 | 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m | Chrzanowski Jan Chrzanowski Jan Chrzanowski Jan Skibiak Hubert Skibiak Hubert Skibiak Hubert Skibiak Hubert Skibiak Hubert | 03 03 03 04 04 04 04 04 | Plauen Plauen Plauen Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) | 08.03.2014 08.03.2014 08.03.2014 29.11.2014 29.11.2014 29.11.2014 30.11.2014 30.11.2014 |
Rekordy Klubu 10 latków |
50 dowolny 50 klasyczny 50 klasyczny 200 zmienny 50 dowolny 50 dowolny 50 dowolny 100 motylkowy 100 dowolny 100 zmienny 50 dowolny 50 dowolny 100 zmienny 200 dowolny 100 zmienny 100 dowolny 50 motylkowy 50 dowolny 50 dowolny 50 dowolny 200 dowolny 50 grzbietowy 100 klasyczny 200 zmienny 100 dowolny 200 grzbietowy 50 klasyczny 50 motylkowy 100 motylkowy 200 klasyczny 200 klasyczny 4 x 50 dowolny | 40.43 52.33 50.54 3:28.90 34.24 34.15 33.82 1:38.68 1:15.22 1:26.50 33.38 32.86 1:26.05 2:39.93 1:25.53 1:13.99 39.90 35.50 33.32 33.32 2:45.24 42.72 1:51.47 3:07.22 1:15.91 3:04.45 51.07 40.39 1:35.41 3:35.21 3:24.77 2:27.32 | 50m 50m 50m 50m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 25m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 50m 25m 25m 25m 25m | Paluszkiewicz Magdalena Giza Olga Zawadzki Błażej Paluszkiewicz Magdalena Skibiak Hubert Skibiak Hubert Skibiak Hubert Skibiak Hubert Skibiak Hubert Skibiak Hubert Skibiak Hubert Skibiak Hubert Skibiak Hubert Skibiak Hubert Skibiak Hubert Skibiak Hubert Lewandowski Bartosz Herasimowicz Julia Skibiak Hubert Skibiak Hubert Skibiak Hubert Herasimowicz Julia Herasimowicz Julia Skibiak Hubert Skibiak Hubert Skibiak Hubert Herasimowicz Julia Herasimowicz Julia Lewandowski Bartosz Giza Olga Wolski Kuba Dwójka Morena Gdańsk Mężczyzn | 04 04 04 04 04 04 04 04 04 04 04 04 04 04 04 04 04 05 04 04 04 05 05 04 04 04 05 05 04 04 04 | Plauen Plauen Plauen Plauen Elbląg Gdańsk Kościerzyna Bremen Vegesack (GER) Bremen Vegesack (GER) Bremen Vegesack (GER) Gdynia Słupsk Słupsk Kościerzyna Kościerzyna Grudziądz Grudziądz Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Erfurt (GER) Gdańsk Gdańsk Gdańsk Gdynia | 08.03.2014 08.03.2014 08.03.2014 08.03.2014 17.04.2014 10.05.2014 24.05.2014 04.10.2014 05.10.2014 05.10.2014 11.10.2014 08.11.2014 08.11.2014 15.11.2014 15.11.2014 22.11.2014 22.11.2014 29.11.2014 29.11.2014 29.11.2014 29.11.2014 29.11.2014 29.11.2014 29.11.2014 30.11.2014 30.11.2014 30.11.2014 30.11.2014 06.12.2014 07.12.2014 07.12.2014 11.10.2014 |
|
Wolski Kuba, Smoliński Jakub, Lewandowski Bartosz, Skibiak Hubert | |||||||